SCARA Membership 2019

 

WA3LOK

19

Abrams

Bob

KD2EGR

18

Adams

Tim L

KD2ERC

18F

Adams

Donnamarie

W2KU

19

Alvino

Vincent

WA2EUX

19

Anastor

Wade

K2JGB

19

Barbieri

John

W2CPB

19

Biggs

Carl

KD2RBK

2/19*

Cartagena

Antonio

KD2RBL

12/18*

Cembrale

Donald A

KD2SBR

5/19*

Ciraula

Christopher

KD2AYT

19

Cohen

Harry

KD2BAQ

19F

Conover

Marie

TI2JCC

19

Cosiol

Jeffrey

KD2QWN

11/18*

Couse

Jason

KC3KYD

19

Crociata

Joseph S

N2LTQ

18

Cwik

Tim

W2IPA

18

DiBartolo

Adam

KD2RPW

3/19*

Dopkin II

Joseph W

KD2RBM

2/19*

Ellenbart Jr.

Glen

KD2JJF

19

Emerick

Dennis

KB2DMU

19

Emma

Salvatore

KD2RJO

2/19*

Galinus

Gerald

KD2JUB

19F

Greb

Hunter

AC2RK

19

Greb

Michael

W2ZMU

19

Greenberg

Jerome

W2GLH

19

Haywood

George

WD9EQD

19

Hemphill

Billy J

KD2NNG

19

Hess, Jr

Raymond M

KC2ESD

19

Hitchen

Rick

W3ART

LM

Holmes

Art

KD2AYQ

19

Holmes

David

W2ATL

19

Horner

Al

N2FSG

19

Hovey

Barry

K6KPJ

19

Hurley

Ernie

AB2KP

19

Hurst

Tom

WN9Q

19

Jaeger

David

N2ANG

19

Jarrin

Nancy

KD2QNJ

10/18*

Kingsman

Arlynne

KD2KVZ

19

Larcombe Sr

David

KD2PUY

19F

Larcombe 

Michelle

W2SY

19

Lewis

Bill

N2WCL

21

Liberatore

Benjamin

K2AUX

19

Masker

Art

N2TEV

19

Matteucci

Robert A.

KD2EDE

19

Mattle

Robert

KC2ONQ

19

McCord

William

KC2QOG

19F

McCord

Charlotte

AC2KU

19

McFadden

Robert

KD2QEB

7/18*

McPartland

Matthew S.

K2CTW

19F

Meighan

Christine

KD2RVX

4/19*

Mellish

Christopher

WX2MIG

19

Migliaccio

Anthony M.

K6MZ

19F

Millar

Marion

KQ6ZL

19

Millar

Peter

KA2NTT

C

Milone Jr.

Lou

KD2QEC

7/18*

Mintiens

Sean

WB2JFS

19

Montag

Bill

KD2QEA

7/18*

Murie III

Robert R

K2DKN

19

Nelson

David

KD2BSK

19

Nemchick

John

KB2ERL

19

Nicotera

Bob

KD2QWO

11/18*

Nistico

E.J.

K2BUB

19F

Novakoff

Francine

KN2J

19

Novakoff

Ken

W2OB(SK)

19

Oberson

Arnie

KB2TMU

19F

Oberson

Roz

W1ROH

19

O'Hagan

Richard P.

W2ARP

19

Pantazes

A. Robert

KC2AHL

19F

Pantazes

Peri

K2ACY

19

Paul

Gary

W2BYW

19

Pieklo

Jim

KD2LFR

10/18*

Raniszewski

Louis

K2LDM

18

Reddan

John

KB2MN

19

Schall

Larry

KD2QED

7/18*

Schollenberger

Jason

KC2AAY

22

Schwoer

Bill

ASC MEM

22FA

Schwoer

Debbie

WA2IAD

19

Shapiro

Stephanie

WR3V

19

Stahl

Rich

W2JDT

19

Tamuts Jr.

John

KB2YVY

19

Twist III

Oliver

WA2GWS

19

Walsh

Dennis

N2VGV

19F

Walsh

Lynn

WA2YSA

19

Webb

Robert

AA2KI

19

Weber

Fred

W2JMW

19F

Weber-Mazza

Joanne

KD2RPX

3/19*

White

John (Jay)

KD2PNR

19

Womelsdorf

Allan

KD2PUX

5/18*

Zapanta

Rommel

 

 

Key:    F = Family     C = Comp       mm/yy* = Comp exp. Month/year